Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything

Main amenities

  • 64 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The 2-room Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago apartment is located only 6 minutes by foot from Madrid and overlooks the mountain. The apartment is set 1.6 miles from the biographical museum "Museo Violeta Parra" and not far from Parque Ines De Suarez.

    The 64 ft² apartment boasts a prime location in Santiago close to Ines de Suarez subway station, approximately a 10-minute walk away. The traditional landscaped Japanese Garden is 2.1 miles from the property.

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels in the apartment.

    Among the self-catering amenities provided is a full kitchen with an electric kettle, coffee and tea making facilities, and a fridge. Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything apartment is in proximity to Parada / Parque Ines De Suarez bus station. The inclusion of a hot tub at Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything apartment guarantees a more enjoyable stay. Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness area offered by the accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels in the apartment.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago Business photo Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago Amenities photo Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago Beds photo Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago Kitchen photo Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago Restaurant photo Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago Room photo Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago Facilities photo Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago Room photo Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago Room photo Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago Room photo
    Apartment

    Size: 64 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Chile

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything apartment?
      The size of Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything apartment is 64 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Providencia Awaits You 2Br Close To Everything Santiago